VINCENNES
CourseType Partants HeureNb de chevaux
1Etrier 5 Ans Qualif 1 - Prix J. GauvreauTrot713:23
2Prix de l'AubeTrot1013:58
3Prix du VaucluseTrot814:33
4Sulky 5 Ans Qualif 3 - Prix A. DemarcqTrot1515:15
5Prix KerjacquesTrot915:45
6Prix de CombréeTrot1316:15
7Prix du RouergueTrot1216:46
8Prix de MentonTrot1117:16
9Prix d'ArpajonTrot1217:46

HOPPEGARTEN
CourseType Partants HeureNb de chevaux
1Preis Wettstar.dePlat811:20
2Preis Der John ConsultingPlat811:50
3Prix Preis des Irischen BotschaftersPlat1312:20
4Preis Der Finum.private Finance AGPlat1012:50
5Vollhorsed - Die Rennsport - Show CupPlat813:20
6Preis Von Dahlwitz / DreierwettePlat913:55
7Sparkassen - SprintseriePlat814:25
8Preis Comer Group InternationalPlat1515:00
9Saint Patrick - RennenPlat715:30
10Racebets.de - SprintrennenPlat916:00
11Preis Der Lugger ElektroanlagenPlat816:30
12Preis "Sport Gegen Gewalt"Plat1417:00

BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT
CourseType Partants HeureNb de chevaux
1Prix de la Société d'Encouragement de BordeauxPlat611:05
2Prix NelciusPlat611:35
3Prix Gémix - Prix du Golf BordelaisObstacle912:05
4Prix du Restaurant «La Table de l'Hippodrome»Plat912:35
5Prix JohnstonObstacle813:05
6Prix Djelfor - Wathba Stallions CupPlat1013:40
7Prix Ucello IIObstacle1214:15
8Prix DamasPlat614:50
9Prix Jonathan BessePlat1315:30

LYON PARILLY
CourseType Partants HeureNb de chevaux
1Prix Louis SaulnierPlat1516:00
2Prix de MonplaisirPlat1116:30
3Coupe des 3 AnsPlat717:00
4Prix de BellecombePlat1017:30
5Prix de la MulatièrePlat1118:00
6Prix de RebuferPlat818:30
7Prix de l'AnniversairePlat519:00

AVENCHES
CourseType Partants HeureNb de chevaux
2Prix de FeursTrot1618:16
3Prix de Saint-GalmierTrot818:46
4Prix de Châtillon-Sur-ChalaronneTrot1619:16
5Prix d'Aix-Les-BainsTrot1519:40

KRANJI
CourseType Partants HeureNb de chevaux
7Prix Class 5Plat1490:0
8Prix Class 4Plat1493:0
9Prix Class 5Plat1410:00
10Prix Class 3Plat1410:30
11Prix Class 4Plat1311:00

KALGOORLIE
CourseType Partants HeureNb de chevaux
4Prix Hello World Travel Kalgoorlie HandicapPlat990:5
5Prix Ahead Of Time HandicapPlat1194:0
6Prix Sky Channel Provincial Championship Series HeatPlat1110:12
7Prix de Bernales HandicapPlat1110:42

HELSINKI
CourseType Partants HeureNb de chevaux
12Prix Finlandia-AjoTrot1017:16

CAVAILLON
CourseType Partants HeureNb de chevaux
1Prix de la DurancePlat813:01
2Prix Challenge UNATTrot913:30
3Prix Georges MillerPlat614:00
4Prix DP NutritionTrot1314:30
5Prix Hippodrome de BorélyPlat1015:00
6Prix du Mont VentouxTrot1315:30
7Prix Jean RougetPlat816:00
8Prix de la Société Hippique de CavaillonTrot1416:30

STRASBOURG
CourseType Partants HeureNb de chevaux
1Prix du NideckTrot1513:30
2Prix du Baccara (Groupe A)Trot1214:00
3Prix du Baccara (Groupe B)Trot1114:30
4Prix de MarmoutierTrot1115:00
5Prix de VarennesTrot1615:30
6Prix du CasinoTrot1016:00
7Prix des ViolettesPlat1116:30
8Prix DostiepPlat717:00
9Prix de la BruchePlat1417:30

LA ROCHELLE
CourseType Partants HeureNb de chevaux
1Prix Quartier des DunesTrot1013:30
2Prix Quartier des BoucholeursTrot1414:00
3Prix Quartier d'OrbignyTrot1214:30
4Prix Quartier du CasinoTrot715:00
5Prix Dominik CordeauTrot1215:30
6Prix Quartier du StadeTrot1116:00
7Prix Quartier du PortTrot1216:30